Prima Categoria

ROSA 2022/2023

Alfano Diego
Castelluccio Javier
Cataldi Paolo
Ceccarelli Alessandro
Cocozza Federico
D’Apice Marco
Didoni Matteo
Gatti Gabriele
Galbiati Andrea
Gregori Francesco
Leuce Francesco
Lossani Davide
Malang Tamba
Marchetto Giorgio
Matos Yan
Montemurro Ettore
Muhktar Yaxye
Nespoli Francesco
Niang Moustafa
Piccolo Lorenzo
Romano Michael
Segalini Riccardo
Strefezza Andrea
Tenerelli Francesco
Zecchino Andrea

Calendario e Risulati

19/09/21
1a Giornata
0-1 ATLETICO CVS – CLUB MILANESE
4-1 BARONA – SENNA GLORIA
1-4 COLOGNO – PAULLESE
0-2 LA SPEZIA – SORESINESE
3-1 ROMANENGO – CASALPUSTERLENGO
0-0 SONCINESE – SETTALESE
3-0 TRIBIANO – BRESSO CALCIO
2-2 VILLA – CITTA’ DI SEGRATE

26/09/21
2a Giornata
1-3 ATLETICO CVS – CASALPUSTERLENGO
1-3 BARONA – TRIBIANO
2-2 CITTA’ DI SEGRATE – PAULLESE
2-0 CLUB MILANESE – SONCINESE
2-2 COLOGNO – SENNA GLORIA
1-0 ROMANENGO – BRESSO CALCIO
2-0 SETTALESE – LA SPEZIA
1-0 SORESINESE – VILLA

03/10/21
3a Giornata
3-2 ATLETICO CVS – BRESSO CALCIO

2-2 CASALPUSTERLENGO – CLUB MILANESE
2-3 LA SPEZIA – SONCINESE
0-1 ROMANENGO – BARONA
1-0 SENNA GLORIA – CITTA’ DI SEGRATE
1-0 SORESINESE – PAULLESE
2-0 TRIBIANO – COLOGNO
3-3 VILLA – SETTALESE

10/10/21
4a Giornata
3-2 BRESSO CALCIO – CASALPUSTERLENGO
2-0 BARONA – ATLETICO CVS
2-1 CITTA’ DI SEGRATE – TRIBIANO
4-1 CLUB MILANESE – LA SPEZIA
1-3 COLOGNO – ROMANENGO 
1-1 SETTALESE – PAULLESE
1-3 SONCINESE – VILLA
4-2 SORESINESE – SENNA GLORIA

17/10/21
5a Giornata
1-0 ATLETICO CVS – COLOGNO
0-2 BRESSO CALCIO – CLUB MILANESE
3-0 CASALPUSTERLENGO – BARONA
2-0 PAULLESE – SONCINESE
1-1 ROMANENGO – CITTA’ DI SEGRATE
2-3 SENNA GLORIA – SETTALESE 
1-1 TRIBIANO – SORESINESE
3-0 VILLA – LA SPEZIA

24/10/21
6a Giornata
5-2 BARONA – BRESSO CALCIO                    
5-2 CITTA’ DI SEGRATE – ATLETICO CVS
3-2 CLUB MILANESE – VILLA
2-1 COLOGNO – CASALPUSTERLENGO
0-3 LA SPEZIA – PAULLESE
1-1 SETTALESE – TRIBIANO
3-0 ONCINESE – SENNA GLORIA
0-2 SORESINESE – ROMANENGO 

31/10/21
7a Giornata
0-1 ATLETICO CVS – SORESINESE
1-1 BARONA – CLUB MILANESE
1-1 BRESSO CALCIO – COLOGNO
3-1 CASALPUSTERLENGO – CITTA’ DI SEGRATE
0-0 PAULLESE – VILLA
2-0 ROMANENGO – SETTALESE 
2-1 SENNA GLORIA – LA SPEZIA
0-1 TRIBIANO – SONCINESE

07/11/21
8a Giornata
4-1 CITTA’ DI SEGRATE – BRESSO CALCIO

0-0 CLUB MILANESE – PAULLESE
1-2 COLOGNO – BARONA
0-5 LA SPEZIA – TRIBIANO
2-0 SETTALESE – ATLETICO CVS 
2-1 SONCINESE – ROMANENGO 
3-0 SORESINESE – CASALPUSTERLENGO
4-1 VILLA – SENNA GLORIA

14/11/21
9a Giornata
0-3 ATLETICO CVS – SONCINESE
1-2 BARONA – CITTA’ DI SEGRATE
1-2 BRESSO CALCIO – SORESINESE
1-1 CASALPUSTERLENGO – SETTALESE
1-6 COLOGNO – CLUB MILANESE
3-1 ROMANENGO – LA SPEZIA
3-3 SENNA GLORIA – PAULLESE
1-2 TRIBIANO – VILLA

21/11/21
10a Giornata
3-2 CITTA’ DI SEGRATE – COLOGNO
4-0 CLUB MILANESE – SENNA GLORIA
2-1 LA SPEZIA – ATLETICO CVS
1-2 PAULLESE – TRIBIANO
1-0 SETTALESE – BRESSO CALCIO
1-0 SONCINESE – CASALPUSTERLENGO
4-1 SORESINESE – BARONA
1-2 VILLA – ROMANENGO

28/11/21
11a Giornata
1-3 ATLETICO CVS – VILLA
3-3 BARONA – SETTALESE
1-2 BRESSO CALCIO – SONCINESE
3-1 CASALPUSTERLENGO – LA SPEZIA
3-3 CITTA’ DI SEGRATE – CLUB MILANESE
0-4 COLOGNO – SORESINESE
1-0 ROMANENGO – PAULLESE
1-1 TRIBIANO – SENNA GLORIA 

05/12/21
12a Giornata
0-0 CLUB MILANESE – TRIBIANO
1-0 LA SPEZIA – BRESSO CALCIO
2-0 PAULLESE – ATLETICO CVS
1-1 SENNA GLORIA – ROMANENGO
4-0 SETTALESE – COLOGNO
0-0 SONCINESE – BARONA
1-1 SORESINESE – CITTA’ DI SEGRATE
2-2 VILLA – CASALPUSTERLENGO

12/12/21
13a Giornata
ND ATLETICO CVS – SENNA GLORIA
1-0 BARONA – LA SPEZIA
0-1 BRESSO CALCIO – VILLA
ND CASALPUSTERLENGO – PAULLESE
0-1 CITTA’ DI SEGRATE – SETTALESE
0-7 COLOGNO – SONCINESE
0-1 ROMANENGO – TRIBIANO
0-1 SORESINESE – CLUB MILANESE

19/12/21
14a Giornata
1-1 LA SPEZIA – COLOGNO
2-1 PAULLESE – BRESSO CALCIO 
1-1 ROMANENGO – CLUB MILANESE
ND SENNA GLORIA – CASALPUSTERLENGO
0-0 SETTALESE – SORESINESE
3-1 SONCINESE – CITTA’ DI SEGRATE
3-0 TRIBIANO – ATLETICO CVS
4-0 VILLA – BARONA

08/12/21
15a Giornata
2-0 ATELTICO CVS – ROMANENGO
0-6 BARONA – PAULLESE
0-2 SENNA GLORIA – BRESSO CALCIO
0-0 CASALPUSTERLENGO – TRIBIANO
6-0 CITTA’ DI SEGRATE – LA SPEZIA
2-0 CLUB MILANESE – SETTALESE
0-1 COLOGNO – VILLA
1-0 SORESINESE – SONCINESE

02/03/22
16a Giornata
BRESSO CALCIO – TRIBIANO  16/03/2022 h.20.30                 
1-0 CASALPUSTERLENGO-ROMANENGO 
5-1 CLUB MILANESE – ATLETICO CVS
3-0 PAULLESE – COLOGNO
1-1 SENNA GLORIA – BARONA 
1-2 SETTALESE – SONCINESE
3-1 SORESINESE – LA SPEZIA
1-1 CITTA’ DI SEGRATE – VILLA  

23/03/22
17a Giornata
BRESSO CALCIO – ROMANENGO
CASALPUSTERLENGO – ATLETICO CVS
LA SPEZIA – SETTALESE
PAULLESE – CITTA’ DI SEGRATE
SENNA GLORIA – COLOGNO
SONCINESE – CLUB MILANESE
TRIBIANO – BARONA
VILLA – SORESINESE 

18/04/22
18a Giornata
BARONA – ROMANENGO
BRESSO CALCIO – ATLETICO CVS
CITTA’ DI SEGRATE – SENNA GLORIA
CLUB MILANESE – CASALPUSTERLENGO
COLOGNO – TRIBIANO
PAULLESE – SORESINESE
SETTALESE – VILLA
SONCINESE – LA SPEZIA

01/05/22
19a Giornata
ATELTICO CVS – BARONA
CASALPUSTERLENGO – BRESSO CALCIO 
LA SPEZIA – CLUB MILANESE
PAULLESE – SETTALESE
ROMANENGO – COLOGNO
SENNA GLORIA – SORESINESE
TRIBIANO – CITTA’ DI SEGRATE
VILLA -SONCINESE

08/05/22
20a Giornata
BARONA – CASALPUSTERLENGO
CITTA’ DI SEGRATE – ROMANENGO
CLUB MILANESE – BRESSO CALCIO 
COLOGNO – ATLETICO CVS
LA SPEZIA – VILLA
SETTALESE – SENNA GLORIA
SONCINESE – PAULLESE
SORESINESE – TRIBIANO

13/02/22
21a Giornata
1-1 ATLETICO CVS – CITTA’ DI SEGRATE
0-2 BRESSO CALCIO – BARONA
2-0 CASALPUSTERLENGO – COLOGNO
2-1 PAULLESE – LA SPEZIA
1-0 ROMANENGO – SORESINESE
0-0 SENNA GLORIA – SONCINESE
0-0 TRIBIANO – SETTALESE
2-1 VILLA – CLUB MILANESE

20/02/22
22a Giornata
1-3 COLOGNO – BRESSO CALCIO
0-2 CITTA’ DI SEGRATE – CASALPUSTERLENGO
2-0 CLUB MILANESE – BARONA
1-1 LA SPEZIA – SENNA GLORIA
4-1 SETTALESE – ROMANENGO
0-0 SONCINESE – TRIBIANO
1-0 SORESINESE – ATLETICO CVS
3-0 VILLA – PAULLESE

27/02/22
23a Giornata
1-2 ATLETICO CVS – SETTALESE
2-3 BARONA – COLOGNO
3-3 CASALPUSTERLENGO – SORESINESE
0-0 PAULLESE – CLUB MILANESE
2-1 ROMANENGO – SONCINESE
1-1 SENNA GLORIA – VILLA
2-2 TRIBIANO – LA SPEZIA
2-6 BRESSO CALCIO – CITTA’ DI SEGRATE

06/03/22
24a Giornata
1-2 CITTA’ DI SEGRATE – BARONA
2-0 CLUB MILANESE – COLOGNO
0-2 LA SPEZIA – ROMANENGO
1-1 PAULLESE – SENNA GLORIA
2-1 SETTALESE – CASALPUSTERLENGO
1-0 SONCINESE – ATLETICO CVS
6-0 SORESINESE – BRESSO CALCIO
1-3 VILLA -TRIBIANO

13/03/22
25a Giornata
1-0 ATELTICO CVS – LA SPEZIA
0-0 BARONA – SORESINESE
3-3 BRESSO CALCIO – SETTALESE
2-0 CASALPUSTERLENGO – SONCINESE
2-0 COLOGNO – CITTA’ DI SEGRATE
1-0 ROMANENGO – VILLA
1-0 SENNA GLORIA – CLUB MILANESE
4-2 TRIBIANO – PAULLESE

20/03/22
26a Giornata
8-2 CLUB MILANESE – CITTA’ DI SEGRATE
1-2 LA SPEZIA – CASALPUSTERLENGO
2-0 PAULLESE – ROMANENGO
2-0 SENNA GLORIA – TRIBIANO
0-2 SETTALESE – BARONA
5-1 SONCINESE – BRESSO CALCIO 
1-1 SORESINESE – COLOGNO
3-2 VILLA – ATLETICO CVS

27/03/22
27a Giornata
ATELTICO CVS – PAULLESE
BARONA – SONCINESE
BRESSO CALCIO – LA SPEZIA
CASALPUSTERLENGO – VILLA
CITTA’ DI SEGRATE – SORESINESE
COLOGNO – SETTALESE
ROMANENGO – SENNA GLORIA
TRIBIANO – CLUB MILANESE

03/04/22
28a Giornata
LA SPEZIA – BARONA
PAULLESE – CASALPUSTERLENGO
SENNA GLORIA – ATLETICO CVS
SETTALESE – CITTA’ DI SEGRATE
SONCINESE – COLOGNO
SORESINESE – CLUB MILANESE
TRIBIANO – ROMANENGO
VILLA – BRESSO CALCIO

10/04/22
29a Giornata
ATELTICO CVS – TRIBIANO
BARONA – VILLA
BRESSO CALCIO – PAULLESE
CASALPUSTERLENGO – SENNA GLORIA
CITTA’ DI SEGRATE – SONCINESE
CLUB MILANESE – ROMANENGO
COLOGNO – LA SPEZIA
SORESINESE – SETTALESE

 

24/04/22
30a Giornata
BRESSO CALCIO – SENNA GLORIA
CASALPUSTERLENGO – TRIBIANO
LA SPEZIA – CITTA’ DI SEGRATE
PAULLESE -BARONA
ROMAMENGO – ATLETICO CVS
SETTALESE – CLUB MILANESE
SONCINESE – SORESINESE
VILLA – COLOGNO

 

Classifica

#SquadraPuntiPGPNPPPVRFRS
1Club Milanese462272135117
2Soresinese452263133916
3Soncinese402246123519
4Villa392265114226
5Romanengo392237122821
6Tribiano382284103716
7Casalpusterlengo382256113626
8Settalese36229493425
9Paullese34227693622
10Barona Sp.197132225893137
11Segrate28227874442
12Senna Gloria222210842237
13Atletico CVS142221641742
14Cologno132241531955
15Bresso Calcio 112221732357
16La Spezia92231721652