Promozione

ROSA 2021/2022

Arena Vincenzo
.
Ceriani Tommaso
Ciceri Samuel
Cocozza Federico
D’Apice Marco
Didoni Matteo
Dominoni Davide
Feola Gabriele
Gregori Francesco
Mainardi Marco
Manca Simone
Mascolo Ciro
Miceli Luca
.
Parmigiani Leonardo
Pollutri Christian
Ripamonti Luca
.
Salvatore Pietro
Scaglia Pietro
Siviero Michael
Zumpano Moreno

Calendario e Risulati

19/09/21
1a Giornata
0-1 ATLETICO CVS – CLUB MILANESE
4-1 BARONA – SENNA GLORIA
1-4 COLOGNO – PAULLESE
0-2 LA SPEZIA – SORESINESE
3-1 ROMANENGO – CASALPUSTERLENGO
0-0 SONCINESE – SETTALESE
3-0 TRIBIANO – BRESSO CALCIO
2-2 VILLA – CITTA’ DI SEGRATE

26/09/21
2a Giornata
1-3 ATLETICO CVS – CASALPUSTERLENGO
1-3 BARONA – TRIBIANO
2-2 CITTA’ DI SEGRATE – PAULLESE
2-0 CLUB MILANESE – SONCINESE
2-2 COLOGNO – SENNA GLORIA
1-0 ROMANENGO – BRESSO CALCIO
2-0 SETTALESE – LA SPEZIA
1-0 SORESINESE – VILLA

03/10/21
3a Giornata
3-2 ATLETICO CVS – BRESSO CALCIO

2-2 CASALPUSTERLENGO – CLUB MILANESE
2-3 LA SPEZIA – SONCINESE
0-1 ROMANENGO – BARONA
1-0 SENNA GLORIA – CITTA’ DI SEGRATE
1-0 SORESINESE – PAULLESE
2-0 TRIBIANO – COLOGNO
3-3 VILLA – SETTALESE

10/10/21
4a Giornata
3-2 BRESSO CALCIO – CASALPUSTERLENGO
2-0 BARONA – ATLETICO CVS
2-1 CITTA’ DI SEGRATE – TRIBIANO
4-1 CLUB MILANESE – LA SPEZIA
1-3 COLOGNO – ROMANENGO 
1-1 SETTALESE – PAULLESE
1-3 SONCINESE – VILLA
4-2 SORESINESE – SENNA GLORIA

17/10/21
5a Giornata
1-0 ATLETICO CVS – COLOGNO
0-2 BRESSO CALCIO – CLUB MILANESE
3-0 CASALPUSTERLENGO – BARONA
2-0 PAULLESE – SONCINESE
1-1 ROMANENGO – CITTA’ DI SEGRATE
2-3 SENNA GLORIA – SETTALESE 
1-1 TRIBIANO – SORESINESE
3-0 VILLA – LA SPEZIA

24/10/21
6a Giornata
5-2 BARONA – BRESSO CALCIO 
5-2 CITTA’ DI SEGRATE – ATLETICO CVS
3-2 CLUB MILANESE – VILLA
2-1 COLOGNO – CASALPUSTERLENGO
0-3 LA SPEZIA – PAULLESE
1-1 SETTALESE – TRIBIANO
3-0 ONCINESE – SENNA GLORIA
0-2 SORESINESE – ROMANENGO 

31/10/21
7a Giornata
0-1 ATLETICO CVS – SORESINESE
1-1 BARONA – CLUB MILANESE
1-1 BRESSO CALCIO – COLOGNO
3-1 CASALPUSTERLENGO – CITTA’ DI SEGRATE
0-0 PAULLESE – VILLA
2-0 ROMANENGO – SETTALESE 
2-1 SENNA GLORIA – LA SPEZIA
0-1 TRIBIANO – SONCINESE

07/11/21
8a Giornata
4-1 CITTA’ DI SEGRATE – BRESSO CALCIO

0-0 CLUB MILANESE – PAULLESE
1-2 COLOGNO – BARONA
0-5 LA SPEZIA – TRIBIANO
2-0 SETTALESE – ATLETICO CVS 
2-1 SONCINESE – ROMANENGO 
3-0 SORESINESE – CASALPUSTERLENGO
4-1 VILLA – SENNA GLORIA

14/11/21
9a Giornata
0-3 ATLETICO CVS – SONCINESE
1-2 BARONA – CITTA’ DI SEGRATE
1-2 BRESSO CALCIO – SORESINESE
1-1 CASALPUSTERLENGO – SETTALESE
1-6 COLOGNO – CLUB MILANESE
3-1 ROMANENGO – LA SPEZIA
3-3 SENNA GLORIA – PAULLESE
1-2 TRIBIANO – VILLA

21/11/21
10a Giornata
3-2 CITTA’ DI SEGRATE – COLOGNO
4-0 CLUB MILANESE – SENNA GLORIA
2-1 LA SPEZIA – ATLETICO CVS
1-2 PAULLESE – TRIBIANO
1-0 SETTALESE – BRESSO CALCIO
1-0 SONCINESE – CASALPUSTERLENGO
4-1 SORESINESE – BARONA
1-2 VILLA – ROMANENGO

28/11/21
11a Giornata
1-3 ATLETICO CVS – VILLA
3-3 BARONA – SETTALESE
1-2 BRESSO CALCIO – SONCINESE
3-1 CASALPUSTERLENGO – LA SPEZIA
3-3 CITTA’ DI SEGRATE – CLUB MILANESE
0-4 COLOGNO – SORESINESE
1-0 ROMANENGO – PAULLESE
1-1 TRIBIANO – SENNA GLORIA 

05/12/21
12a Giornata
0-0 CLUB MILANESE – TRIBIANO
1-0 LA SPEZIA – BRESSO CALCIO
2-0 PAULLESE – ATLETICO CVS
1-1 SENNA GLORIA – ROMANENGO
4-0 SETTALESE – COLOGNO
0-0 SONCINESE – BARONA
1-1 SORESINESE – CITTA’ DI SEGRATE
2-2 VILLA – CASALPUSTERLENGO

12/12/21
13a Giornata
ND ATLETICO CVS – SENNA GLORIA
1-0 BARONA – LA SPEZIA
0-1 BRESSO CALCIO – VILLA
ND CASALPUSTERLENGO – PAULLESE
0-1 CITTA’ DI SEGRATE – SETTALESE
0-7 COLOGNO – SONCINESE
0-1 ROMANENGO – TRIBIANO
0-1 SORESINESE – CLUB MILANESE

19/12/21
14a Giornata
LA SPEZIA – COLOGNO
PAULLESE – BRESSO CALCIO 
ROMANENGO – CLUB MILANESE
SENNA GLORIA – CASALPUSTERLENGO
SETTALESE – SORESINESE
SONCINESE – CITTA’ DI SEGRATE
TRIBIANO – ATLETICO CVS
VILLA – BARONA

08/12/21
15a Giornata
ATELTICO CVS – ROMANENGO
BARONA – PAULLESE
BRESSO CALCIO – SENNA GLORIA
CASALPUSTERLENGO – TRIBIANO
CITTA’ DI SEGRATE – LA SPEZIA
CLUB MILANESE – SETTALESE
COLOGNO – VILLA
SORESINESE – SONCINESE

Classifica

#SquadraPuntiPGPNPPPVRFRS
1Club Milanese29135083010
2Soresinese29132292410
3Soncinese26132382311
4Romanengo26132382010
5Villa25144372717
6Settalese24136162213
7Tribiano22134362110
8Barona Sp.197121133462220
9Segrate20135352621
10Paullese17125341811
11Casalpusterlengo15123542120
12Senna Gloria10124621630
13Atletico CVS6120102926
14La Spezia6130112932
15Cologno51421111141
16Bresso41311111128