Giovanissimi Regionali Under 15

Rosa

Aldrovandi Davide
Bertoni Federico
Bonanno Nicolò
Bruno Marco
Cimbro Simone
Coltro Riccardo
De Angelis Davide
Donato Alessio
Gatti Giorgio
Lorusso Alessandro
Mistarini Riccardo
Nafati Yassin
Nicoli Edoardo
Pannuti Morris
Pellitta Nicola
Pignata Mirko
Pizzo Tommaso
Vergani Tommaso
Testa Christian
Ursuliak Alexander

Calendario e Risultati

27/09/20
1a Giornata
0-7 ARDISCI E MASLIANICO – BULGARO
8-0 BIASSONO – SAN GIUSEPPE
5-1 CANTU SANPAOLO – VAREDO
0-0 CENTRO SCHIAFFINO – VILLA
0-1 CITTADELLA – CARONNESE
4-0 LA DOMINANTE – JUVENILIA
0-0 MARIANO – BRESSO CALCIO 
3-1 SPORTING CESATE – UNIVERSAL SOLARO

04/10/20
2a Giornata
0-1 BRESSO CALCIO – LA DOMINANTE
1-0 BULGARO – BIASSONO
1-1 CARONNESE – CANTU SANPAOLO
1-2 JUVENILIA – CENTRO SCHIAFFINO
1-3 SAN GIUSEPPE – MARIANO
7-1 UNIV. SOLARO – ARDISCI E MASLIANICO
6-0 SPORTING CESATE – VAREDO
3-2 VILLA – CITTADELLA

11/10/20
3a Giornata
0-9 ARDISCI E MASLIANICO – SPORTING CESATE
1-1 BIASSONO – UNIVERSAL SOLARO
3-3 CANTU SANPAOLO – VILLA
4-0 CARONNESE – VAREDO
1-2 CENTRO SCHIAFFINO – BRESSO CALCIO
6-0 CITTADELLA – JUVENILIA
ND LA DOMINANTE – SAN GIUSEPPE
3-1 MARIANO – BULGARO

18/10/20
4a Giornata
BRESSO CALCIO – CITTADELLA
BULGARO – LA DOMINANTE
JUVENILIA – CANTU SANPAOLO
SAN GIUSEPPE – CENTRO SCHIAFFINO
SPORTING CESATE – BIASSONO
UNIVERSAL SOLARO – MARIANO
VAREDO – ARDISCI E MASLIANICO
VILLA – CARONNESE

25/10/20
5a Giornata
BIASSONO – ARDISCI E MASLIANICO
CANTU SANPAOLO – BRESSO CALCIO
CARONNESE – JUVENILIA
CENTRO SCHIAFFINO – BULGARO
CITTADELLA – SAN GIUSEPPE
LA DOMINANTE – UNIVERSAL SOLARO
MARIANO – SPORTING CESATE
VILLA – VAREDO

01/11/20
6a Giornata
ARDISCI E MASLIANICO – MARIANO
BRESSO CALCIO – CARONNESE
BULGARO – CITTADELLA
JUVENILIA – VILLA
SAN GIUSEPPE – CANTU SANPAOLO
SPORTING CESATE – LA DOMINANTE
UNIVERSAL SOLARO – CENTRO SCHIAFFINO
VAREDO – BIASSONO

08/11/20
7a Giornata
CANTU SANPAOLO – BULGARO
CARONNESE – SAN GIUSEPPE
CENTRO SCHIAFFINO – SPORTING CESATE
CITTADELLA – UNIVERSAL SOLARO
JUVENILIA – VAREDO
LA DOMINANTE – ARDISCI E MASLIANICO
MARIANO – BIASSONO
VILLA – BRESSO CALCIO

15/11/20
8a Giornata
ARDISCI E MASLIANICO – CENTRO SCHIAFFINO
BIASSONO – LA DOMINANTE
BRESSO CALCIO – JUVENILIA
BULGARO – CARONNESE
SAN GIUSEPPE – VILLA
SPORTING CESATE – CITTADELLA
UNIVERSAL SOLARO – CANTU SANPAOLO
VAREDO – MARIANO

22/11/20
9a Giornata
BRESSO CALCIO – VAREDO
CANTU SANPAOLO – SPORTING CESATE
CARONNESE – UNIVERSAL SOLARO
CENTRO SCHIAFFINO – BIASSONO
CITTADELLA – ARDISCI E MASLIANCO
JUVENILIA – SAN GIUSEPPE
LA DOMINANTE – MARIANO
VILLA – BULGARO

29/11/20
10a Giornata
ARDISCI E MASLIANICO – CANTU SANPAOLO
BIASSONO – CITTADELLA
BULGARO – JUVENILIA
MARIANO – CENTRO SCHIAFFINO
SAN GIUSEPPE – BRESSO CALCIO
SPORTING CESATE – CARONNESE
UNIVERSAL SOLARO – VILLA
VAREDO – LA DOMINANTE

06/12/20
11a Giornata
BRESSO CALCIO – BULGARO
CANTU SANPAOLO – BIASSONO
CARONNESE – ARDISCI E MASLIANICO
CENTRO SCHIAFFINO – LA DOMINANTE
CITTADELLA – MARIANO
JUVENILIA – UNIVERSAL SOLARO
SAN GIUSEPPE – VAREDO
VILLA – SPORTING CESATE

13/12/20
12a Giornata
ARDISCI E MASLIANICO – VILLA
BIASSONO – CARONNESE
BULGARO – SAN GIUSEPPE
LA DOMINANTE – CITTADELLA
MARIANO – CANTU SANPAOLO
SPORTING CESATE – JUVENILIA
UNIVERSAL SOLARO – BRESSO CALCIO
VAREDO – CENTRO SCHIAFFINO

20/12/20
13a Giornata
BRESSO CALCIO – SPORTING CESATE
BULGARO – VAREDO
CANTU SANPAOLO – LA DOMINANTE
CARONNESE – MARIANO
CITTADELLA – CENTRO SCHIAFFINO
JUVENILIA – ARDISCI E MASLIANICO
SAN GIUSEPPE – UNIVERSAL SOLARO
VILLA – BIASSONO

08/12/20
14a Giornata
ARDISCI E MASLIANICO – BRESSO CALCIO
BIASSONO – JUVENILIA
CENTRO SCHIAFFINO – CANTU SANPAOLO
CITTADELLA – VAREDO
LA DOMINANTE – CARONNESE
MARIANO – VILLA
SPORTING CESATE – SAN GIUSEPPE
UNIVERSAL SOLARO – BULGARO

10/01/21
15a Giornata
BRESSO CALCIO – BIASSONO
BULGARO – SPORTING CESATE
CANTU SANPAOLO – CITTADELLA
CARONNESE – CENTRO SCHIAFFINO
JUVENILIA – MARIANO
SAN GIUSEPPE – ARDISCI E MASLIANICO
VAREDO – UNIVERSAL SOLARO
VILLA – LA DOMINANTE

Classifica

SQUADRAPTGVNPFSDRMI
Sporting Cesate93300181172
Caronnese732106150
Mariano Calcio732106240
La Dominante622005052
Bulgaro632019361
Cantù Sanpaolo53120954-2
Villa531206510
Bresso Calcio43111220-1
Biassono43111927-3
Universal Solaro43111954-1
Centro Schiaffino43111330-3
Cittadella 194533102844-4
San Giuseppe Arese02002111-10-4
Juvenilia03003112-11-5
Varedo03003115-14-3
Ardisci E Maslianico03003123-22-7