Giovanissimi Regionali Under 15

Rosa


Alessandri Matteo
Carnevale Luca
Catea Riccardo
Cavallier Niccolò
Crescimone Antonino
Di Pietro Vincenzo
Faustini Federico
Fedele Mattia
Fioritti Carlo
Giaquinto Luca
Gobbi Lorenzo
Lanzani Davide
Menicucci Daniele
Merli Nicolò
Mesi Gianmarco
Pieroni Pietro
Pironi Stefano
Rizzo Riccardo
Rossi Alessandro
Signorelli Andrea
Tedesco Vittorio
Viganò Federico

Calendario e Risultati

03/10/21
1a Giornata
0-3 ALBINOGANDINO-PALADINA
3-1 BRESSO CALCIO-ALME’
1-1 CARAVAGGIO-CENTRO SCHUSTER
2-0 TREVIGLIESE-POZZUOLO
1-2 VERTOVESE-FIORENTE COLOGNOLA
3-1 VILLA-CALVAIRATE

10/10/21
2a Giornata
1-7 ALME’-VILLA
3-1 CALVAIRATE-ALBINOGANDINO
0-1 CENTRO SCHUSTER-BRESSO CALCIO 
1-2 FIORENTE COLOGNOLA-CARAVAGGIO
2-3 PALADINA-TREVIGLIESE
0-1 POZZUOLO-VERTOVESE

 

17/10/21
3a Giornata
5-0 ALBINOGANDINO-ALME’ 
4-0 CARAVAGGIO-POZZUOLO
0-2 FIORENTE COLOGNOLA-CENTRO SCHUSTER
2-2 TREVIGLIESE-CALVAIRATE
1-3 VERTOVESE-PALADINA
2-1 VILLA-BRESSO CALCIO

24/10/21
4a Giornata
3-2 ALME’-TREVIGLIESE
1-1 BRESSO CALCIO – ALBINOGANDINO
3-1 CALVAIRATE-VERTOVESE
2-0 CENTRO SCHUSTER-VILLA
2-2 PALADINA-CARAVAGGIO
1-2 POZZUOLO-FIORENTE COLOGNOLA

31/10/21
5a Giornata
0-2 ALBINOGANDINO-VILLA
3-1 CARAVAGGIO-CALVAIRATE
3-0 FIORENTE COLOGNOLA-PALADINA
3-3 TREVIGLIESE-BRESSO CALCIO
0-2 POZZUOLO-CENTRO SCHUSTER
2-0 VERTOVESE-ALME’

07/11/21
6a Giornata
0-11 ALME’-CARAVAGGIO
0-6 BRESSO CALCIO-VERTOVESE
4-3 CALVAIRATE-FIORENTE COLOGNOLA
5-0 CENTRO SCHUSTER-ALBINOGANDINO
3-1 PALADINA-POZZUOLO
3-1 VILLA-TREVIGLIESE

14/11/21
7a Giornata
9-1 CARAVAGGIO-BRESSO CALCIO
3-0 FIORENTE COLOGNOLA-ALME’
0-1 PALADINA-CENTRO SCHUSTER
1-5 POZZUOLO-CALVAIRATE
1-0 TREVIGLIESE-ALBINOGANDINO
2-7 VERTOVESE-VILLA

21/11/21
8a Giornata
1-2 ALBINOGANDINO-VERTOVESE
1-3 ALME’-POZZUOLO
1-0 BRESSO CALCIO-FIORENTE COLOGNOLA
1-2 CALVAIRATE-PALADINA
3-0 CENTRO SCHUSTER-TREVIGLIESE
2-3 VILLA-CARAVAGGIO

28/11/21
9a Giornata
1-1 CALVAIRATE-CENTRO SCHUSTER
5-2 CARAVAGGIO-ALBINOGANDINO
0-3 FIORENTE COLOGNOLA-VILLA
8-2 PALADINA-ALME’
2-0 POZZUOLO-BRESSO CALCIO 
0-2 VERTOVESE-TREVIGLIESE

05/12/21
10a Giornata
3-1 ALBINOGANDINO-FIORENTE COLOGNOLA
1-2 ALME’-CALVAIRATE
2-1 BRESSO CALCIO-PALADINA
0-1 TREVIGLIESE-CARAVAGGIO
0-3 VERTOVESE-CENTRO SCHUSTER
3-0 VILLA-POZZUOLO

12/12/21
11a Giornata
3-1 CALVAIRATE-BRESSO CALCIO
4-1 CARAVAGGIO-VERTOVESE
5-0 CENTRO SCHUSTER-ALME’
FIORENTE COLOGNOLA-TREVIGLIESE
2-3 PALADINA-VILLA
1-1 POZZUOLO-ALBINOGANDINO

18/04/22
12a Giornata
ALME’ – BRESSO CALCIO
CALVAIRATE – VILLA
CENTRO SCHUSTER – CARAVAGGIO
FIORENTE COLOGNOLA – VERTOVESE
PALADINA – ALBINOGANDINO
POZZUOLO – TREVIGLIESE 

10/04/22
13a Giornata
ALBINOGANDINO – CALVAIRATE
BRESSO CALCIO – CENTRO SCHUSTER
CARAVAGGIO – FIORENTE COLOGNOLA
TREVIGLIESE – PALADINA 
VERTOVESE – POZZUOLO
VILLA- ALME’

24/04/22
14a Giornata
ALME’-ALBINOGANDINO
BRESSO CALCIO – VILLA
CALVAIRATE – TREVIGLIESE
CENTRO SCHUSTER – FIORENTE COLOGNOLA
PALADINA – VERTOVESE
POZZUOLO – CARAVAGGIO

 

13/02/22
15a Giornata
1-1 BRESSO CALCIO – ALBINOGANDINO
5-0 CARAVAGGIO -PALADINA
1-0 FIORENTE COLOGNOLA – POZZUOLO
8-0 TREVIGLIESE – ALME’
1-5 VERTOVESE – CALVAIRATE
3-1 VILLA – CENTRO SCHUSTER

20/02/22
16a Giornata
2-3 ALME’ – VERTOVESE
1-0 BRESSO CALCIO – TREVIGLIESE
0-2 CALVAIRATE – CARAVAGGIO
2-1 CENTRO SCHUSTER – POZZUOLO
0-0 PALADINA – FIORENTE COLOGNOLA
1-1 VILLA – ALBINOGANDINO

27/02/22
17a Giornata
1-0 ALBINOGANDINO – CENTRO SCHUSTER
10-3 CARAVAGGIO – ALME’
0-5 FIORENTE COLOGNOLA – CALVAIRATE
0-2 POZZUOLO – PALADINA
1-1 TREVIGLIESE – VILLA
3-1 VERTOVESE – BRESSO CALCIO

06/03/22
18a Giornata
ALME’ – FIORENTE COLOGNOLA
ALBINOGANDINO – TREVIGLIESE
BRESSO CALCIO – CARAVAGGIO
CALVAIRATE – POZZUOLO
CENTRO SCHUSTER – PALADINA
VILLA – VERTOVESE

Classifica

#SquadraPuntiPGPNPPPVRFRS
1Caravaggio381420126214
2Villa321422104016
3Schuster2914239288
4Calvairate26142483622
5Paladina20142662824
6Trevigliese18133552519
7Vertovese18140862433
8Bresso18143651732
9F.Colognola16131751622
10AlbinoGandino13144731726
11Pozzuolo71411121029
12Almè31401311472