Giovanissimi Regionali Under 15

Rosa


Alessandri Matteo
Carnevale Luca
Catea Riccardo
Cavallier Niccolò
Crescimone Antonino
Di Pietro Vincenzo
Faustini Federico
Fedele Mattia
Fioritti Carlo
Giaquinto Luca
Gobbi Lorenzo
Lanzani Davide
Menicucci Daniele
Merli Nicolò
Mesi Gianmarco
Pieroni Pietro
Pironi Stefano
Rizzo Riccardo
Rossi Alessandro
Signorelli Andrea
Viganò Federico
Zaninelli Davide

Calendario e Risultati

03/10/21
1a Giornata
0-3 ALBINOGANDINO-PALADINA
3-1 BRESSO CALCIO-ALME’
1-1 CARAVAGGIO-CENTRO SCHUSTER
2-0 TREVIGLIESE-POZZUOLO
1-2 VERTOVESE-FIORENTE COLOGNOLA
3-1 VILLA-CALVAIRATE

10/10/21
2a Giornata
ALME’-VILLA
CALVAIRATE-ALBINOGANDINO
CENTRO SCHUSTER-BRESSO CALCIO 
FIORENTE COLOGNOLA-CARAVAGGIO
PALADINA-TREVIGLIESE
POZZUOLO-VERTOVESE

 

17/10/21
3a Giornata
ALBINOGANDINO-ALME’ 
CARAVAGGIO-POZZUOLO
FIORENTE COLOGNOLA-CENTRO SCHUSTER
TREVIGLIESE-CALVAIRATE
VERTOVESE-PALADINA
VILLA-BRESSO CALCIO

24/10/21
4a Giornata
ALME’-TREVIGLIESE
BRESSO CALCIO – ALBINOGANDINO
CALVAIRATE-VERTOVESE
CENTRO SCHUSTER-VILLA
PALADINA-CARAVAGGIO
POZZUOLO-FIORENTE COLOGNOLA

31/10/21
5a Giornata
ALBINOGANDINO-VILLA
CARAVAGGIO-CALVAIRATE
FIORENTE COLOGNOLA-PALADINA
TREVIGLIESE-BRESSO CALCIO
POZZUOLO-CENTRO SCHUSTER
VERTOVESE-ALME’

07/11/21
6a Giornata
ALME’-CARAVAGGIO
BRESSO CALCIO-VERTOVESE
CALVAIRATE-FIORENTE COLOGNOLA
CENTRO SCHUSTER-ALBINOGANDINO
PALADINA-POZZUOLO
VILLA-TREVIGLIESE

14/11/21
7a Giornata
CARAVAGGIO-BRESSO CALCIO
FIORENTE COLOGNOLA-ALME’
PALADINA-CENTRO SCHUSTER
POZZUOLO-CALVAIRATE
TREVIGLIESE-ALBINOGANDINO
VERTOVESE-VILLA

21/11/21
8a Giornata
ALBINOGANDINO-VERTOVESE
ALME’-POZZUOLO
BRESSO CALCIO-FIORENTE COLOGNOLA
CALVAIRATE-PALADINA
CENTRO SCHUSTER-TREVIGLIESE
VILLA-CARAVAGGIO

28/11/21
9a Giornata
CALVAIRATE-CENTRO SCHUSTER
CARAVAGGIO-ALBINOGANDINO
FIORENTE COLOGNOLA-VILLA
PALADINA-ALME’
POZZUOLO-BRESSO CALCIO 
VERTOVESE-TREVIGLIESE

05/12/21
10a Giornata
ALBINOGANDINO-FIORENTE COLOGNOLA
ALME’-CALVAIRATE
BRESSO CALCIO-PALADINA
TREVIGLIESE-CARAVAGGIO
VERTOVESE-CENTRO SCHUSTER
VILLA-POZZUOLO

12/12/21
11a Giornata
CALVAIRATE-BRESSO CALCIO
CARAVAGGIO-VERTOVESE
CENTRO SCHUSTER-ALME’
FIORENTE COLOGNOLA-TREVIGLIESE
PALADINA-VILLA
POZZUOLO-ALBINOGANDINO

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

Classifica

SQUADRAPTGVNPFSDR
 Paladina31100303
 Bresso Calcio31100312
 Villa31100312
 Trevigliese31100202
 Fiorente 1946 Colognola31100211
 Caravaggio11010110
 Centro Schuster11010110
 G. S. Vertovese0100112-1
 Almè0100113-2
 Calvairate0100113-2
 Pozzuolo Calcio0100102-2
 AlbinoGandino0100103-3