Giovanissimi Under 14

Rosa

Anzalone Leonardo
Buschini Francesco
Covaci Leonid Vasile
De Angelis Gabriele
Denarosi Thomas
Foti Alessandro
Ghislandi Matteo
Kyosev Deyvid
Lombini Samuele
Maiolo Domenico
Mandelli Nathan
Murda Daniele
Pannella Jacopo
Pellecchia Salvatore
Pop Marco
Sala Marco
Spada Valentino
Taboni Giacomo

Calendario e Risultati

02/10/21
1a Giornata
2-0   AFFORESE-SERENISSIMA
3-6   ARDOR BOLLATE-COB 91
1-1   BRESSO CALCIO-C.SCHIAFFINO
14-1 PRO NOVATE-CINISELLO
1-0   VIGOR MILANO-C.G. BRESSO

09/10/21
2a Giornata
0-4 CINISELLO-ARDOR BOLLATE
3-1 C.G.BRESSO-AFFORESE
1-3 COB 91-VIGOR MILANO
5-1 C. SCHIAFFINO-PRO NOVATE
0-5 SERENISSIMA-BRESSO CALCIO

16/10/21
3a Giornata
2-4 AFFORESE-COB 91
0-2 ARDOR BOLLATE-C.SCHIAFFINO
5-0 C.G. BRESSO-SERENISSIMA
1-4 PRO NOVATE-BRESSO CALCIO
12-0 VIGOR MILANO-CINISELLO

23/10/21
4a Giornata
7-0 BRESSO CALCIO-ARDOR BOLLATE
1-5 CINISELLO-AFFORESE
1-2 COB 91-C.G. BRESSO
1-1 C.SCHIAFFINO-VIGOR MILANO
0-4 SERENISSIMA-PRO NOVATE

30/10/21
5a Giornata
0-3 AFFORESE-C.SCHIAFFINO
2-1 ARDOR BOLLATE-PRO NOVATE
1-0 C.G. BRESSO-CINISELLO
4-0 COB 91-SERENISSIMA
2-2 VIGOR MILANO-BRESSO CALCIO

06/11/21
6a Giornata
4-0 BRESSO CALCIO-AFFORESE 
5-1 C- SCHIAFFINO-C.G. BRESSO
1-3 CINISELLO-COB 91
2-5 PRO NOVATE-VIGOR MILANO
3-1 SERENISSIMA-ARDOR BOLLATE

13/11/21
7a Giornata
0-2 AFFORESE-PRO NOVATE
0-4 CINISELLO-SERENISSIMA
0-2 C.G. BRESSO – BRESSO CALCIO
1-1 COB 91-C. SCHIAFFINO
7-1 VIGOR MILANO-ARDOR BOLLATE

20/11/21
8a Giornata
0-2 ARDOR BOLLATE-AFFORESE
5-1 BRESSO CALCIO-COB 91
7-0 C.SCHIAFFINO-CINISELLO
1-1 PRO NOVATE-C.G. BRESSO
4-0 VIGOR MILANO-SERENISSIMA

27/11/21
9a Giornata
AFFORESE-VIGOR MILANO
CINISELLO-BRESSO CALCIO
C.G. BRESSO-ARDOR BOLLATE
COB 91-PRO NOVATE
SERENISSIMA-C.SCHIAFFINO

.

                                                                                                CLASSIFICA
#SquadraPuntiPGPNPPPVRFRS
1Vigor Milano208206357
2Bresso Calcio208206305
3Schiaffino188305255
4Cob 911381342117
5CG Bresso1381341311
6Pro Novate1081432618
7Afforese980531217
8Ardor Bollate680621128
9Serenissima MI68062725
10Cinisello08080350