Giovanissimi Under 14

Rosa

Anzalone Leonardo
Buschini Francesco
Covaci Leonid Vasile
De Angelis Gabriele
Denarosi Thomas
Foti Alessandro
Ghislandi Matteo
Kyosev Deyvid
Lombini Samuele
Maiolo Domenico
Mandelli Nathan
Murda Daniele
Pannella Jacopo
Pellecchia Salvatore
Pop Marco
Sala Marco
Spada Valentino
Taboni Giacomo

Calendario e Risultati

02/10/21
1a Giornata
2-0   AFFORESE-SERENISSIMA
3-6   ARDOR BOLLATE-COB 91
1-1   BRESSO CALCIO-C.SCHIAFFINO
14-1 PRO NOVATE-CINISELLO
1-0   VIGOR MILANO-C.G. BRESSO

09/10/21
2a Giornata
0-4 CINISELLO-ARDOR BOLLATE
3-1 C.G.BRESSO-AFFORESE
1-3 COB 91-VIGOR MILANO
5-1 C. SCHIAFFINO-PRO NOVATE
0-5 SERENISSIMA-BRESSO CALCIO

16/10/21
3a Giornata
AFFORESE-COB 91
ARDOR BOLLATE-C.SCHIAFFINO
C.G. BRESSO-SERENISSIMA
PRO NOVATE-BRESSO CALCIO
VIGOR MILANO-CINISELLO
.

23/10/21
4a Giornata
BRESSO CALCIO-ARDOR BOLLATE
CINISELLO-AFFORESE
COB 91-C.G. BRESSO
C.SCHIAFFINO-VIGOR MILANO
SERENISSIMA-PRO NOVATE
.

30/10/21
5a Giornata
AFFORESE-C.SCHIAFFINO
ARDOR BOLLATE-PRO NOVATE
C.G. BRESSO-CINISELLO
CON 91-SERENISSIMA
VIGOR MILANO-BRESSO CALCIO
.

14/11/20
6a Giornata
ACADEMY PRO SESTO – LOMBARDINA
BRESSO CALCIO – CUS BICOCCA
CINISELLO – CINISELLESE
COLOGNO – SESTO 2012
SERENISSIMA – NIGUARDA
VILLA – C.G. BRESSO

21/11/20
7a Giornata
BRESSO CALCIO – ACADEMY PRO SESTO
CINISELLESE – COLOGNO
C.G. BRESSO – LOMBARDINA
CUS BICOCCA – CINISELLO
NIGUARDA – VILLA
SESTO 2012 – SERENISSIMA

28/11/20
8a Giornata
ACADEMY PRO SESTO – C.G. BRESSO
CINISELLO – BRESSO CALCIO
COLOGNO – CUS BICOCCA
LOMBARDINA – NIGUARDA
SERENISSIMA – CINISELLESE
VILLA – SESTO 2012

05/12/20
9a Giornata
BRESSO CALCIO – COLOGNO
CINISELLESE – VILLA
CINISELLO – ACADEMY PRO SESTO
CUS BICOCCA – SERENISSIMA
NIGUARDA – C.G. BRESSO
SESTO 2012 – LOMBARDINA

12/12/20
10a Giornata
C.G. BRESSO – SESTO 2012
COLOGNO – CINISELLO
LOMBARDINA – CINISELLESE
NIGUARDA – ACADEMY PRO SESTO
SERENISSIMA – BRESSO CALCIO
VILLA – CUS BICOCCA

08/12/20
11a Giornata
ACADEMY PRO SESTO – COLOGNO
BRESSO CALCIO – VILLA
CINISELLESE – C.G. BRESSO
CINISELLO – SERENISSIMA
CUS BICOCCA – LOMBARDINA
SESTO 2012 – NIGUARDA

                          CLASSIFICA
tuttocampo.itPTGVNPFSDR
vittoriaVigor Milano62200413
vittoriaBresso Calcio42110615
vittoriaCentro Schiaffino42110624
sconfittaCob 9132101761
vittoriaCircolo Giovanile Bresso32101321
sconfittaAfforese32101330
vittoriaArdor Bollate32101761
sconfittaPro Novate321011569
sconfittaSerenissima S. Pio X0200207-7
sconfittaCinisello02002118-17