Giovanissimi Regionali Under 14

                                                                   ROSA E STAFF

Anzalone Leonardo
Bucci Antonio
Buschini Francesco
Covaci Leonid Vasile
De Angelis Gabriele
Denarosi Thomas
Ferino Umberto
Foti Alessandro
Ghislandi Matteo
Kyosev Deyvid
Lombini Samuele
Maiolo Domenico
Murda Daniele
Pannella Jacopo
Pellecchia Salvatore
Pop Marco
Romagnoni Pietro
Ruggiero Tommaso
Sala Marco
Spada Valentino
Taboni Giacomo

RESPONSABILE TECNICO: Mario Sava
ALLENATORE: Mattia Savasta
VICE-ALLENATORE: Thomas Forte
PREPARATORE ATLETICO: Francesco Pizza
PREPARATORE PORTIERI: Demetrio Foti
DIRIGENTE UFFICIALE: Giacomo Ghislandi
ACCOMPAGNATORE: Carmine Buschini
AUTISTA PULMINO: Marcello Barra
MASSOTERAPISTA: Gianluca Irlz
OSTEOPATA: Andrea Zanini

Calendario e Risultati

13/02/22
1a Giornata
1-4 CAMBIAGHESE-CASATESE
1-1 CARUGATE-BRESSO CALCIO
1-3 FOLGORE CARATESE-COLICODERVIESE
1-1 LUCIANO MANARA-JUVE CUSANO 
3-4 MARIANO CALCIO-CASTELLO CANTU’
1-2 VALBASCA LIPOMO-ACADEMY BR. OLGINATESE 
3-1 VIGOR MILANO-SPERANZA AGRATE
1-1 VIS NOVA GIUSSANO-ARDITA CITTADELLA

 

20/02/22
2a Giornata
4-1 ACADEMY BR. OLGINATESE-CAMBIAGHESE
3-2 ARDITA CITTADELLA-VALBASCA LIPOMO
1-0 BRESSO CALCIO-MARIANO CALCIO
0-3 CARUGATE-LUCIANO MANARA
4-0 CASATESE-JUVE CUSANO
0-2 CASTELLO CANTU’-FOLGORE CARATESE 
1-1 COLICODERVIESE-VIGOR MILANO
0-1 SPERANZA AGRATE-VIS NOVA GIUSSANO

27/02/22
3a Giornata
3-4 CAMBIAGHESE-ARDITA CITTADELLA
0-1 FOLGORE CARATESE-BRESSO CALCIO
1-3 JUVE CUSANO-ACADEMY BR. OLGINATESE
2-4 LUCIANO MANARA-CASATESE
3-1 MARIANO CALCIO-CARUGATE
1-1 VALBASCA LIPOMO-SPERANZA AGRATE 
5-1 VIGOR MILANO-CASTELLO CANTU’
3-0 VIS NOVA GIUSSANO-COLICODERVIESE

06/03/22
4a Giornata
1-7 ACADEMY BR. OLGINATESE-CASATESE
3-1 ARDITA CITTADELLA-JUVE CUSANO
2-1 BRESSO CALCIO-VIGOR MILANO
0-2 CARUGATE-FOLGORE CARATESE
1-0 CASTELLO CANTU’-VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
2-1 COLICODERVIESE-VALBASCA LIPOMO 
0-2 MARIANO CALCIO-LUCIANO MANARA
5-1 SPERANZA AGRATE-CAMBIAGHESE

13/03/22
5a Giornata
0-3 CAMBIAGHESE-COLICODERVIESE
0-1 CASATESE-ARDITA CITTADELLA
0-0 FOLGORE CARATESE-MARIANO CALCIO
6-1 JUVE CUSANO.SPERANZA AGRATE
3-2 LUCIANO MANARA-ACADEMY BR. OLGINATESE
3-1 VALBASCA LIPOMO-CASTELLO CANTU’ 
6-1 VIGOR MILANO-CARUGATE
5-1 VIS NOVA GIUSSANO-BRESSO CALCIO 

20/03/22
6a Giornata
ARDITA CITTADELLA-ACADEMY BR. OLGINATESE
BRESSO CALCIO-VALBASCA LIPOMO
CARUGATE-VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
CASTELLO CANTU’-CAMBIAGHESE
COLICODERVIESE-JUVE CUSANO
FOLGORE CARATESE-LUCIANO MANARA 
MARIANO CALCIO-VIGOR MILANO
SPERANZA AGRATE-CASATESE

27/03/22
7a Giornata
ACADEMY BR. OLGINATESE-SPERANZA AGRATE
CAMBIAGHESE-BRESSO CALCIO
CASATESE-COLICODERVIESE
JUVE CUSANO-CASTELLO CANTU’
LUCIANO MANARA-ARDITA CITTADELLA
VALBASCA LIPOMO-CARUGATE 
VIGOR MILANO-FOLGORE CARATESE
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO-MARIANO

03/04/22
8a Giornata
BRESSO CALCIO-JUVE CUSANO
CARUGATE-CAMBIAGHESE
CASTELLO CANTU’-CASATESE
COLICODERVIESE-ACADEMY BR. OLGINATESE
FOLGORE CARATESE-VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
MARIANO CALCIO-VALBASCA LIPOMO 
SPERANZA AGRATE-ARDITA CITTADELLA
VIGOR MILANO-LUCIANO MANARA

10/04/22
9a Giornata
ACADEMY BR. OLGINATESE-CASTELLO CANTU’
ARDITA CITTADELLA-COLICODERVIESE
CAMBIAGHESE-MARIANO CALCIO
CASATESE-BRESSO CALCIO
JUVE CUSANO-CARUGATE
LUCIANO MANARA-SPERANZA AGRATE 
VALBASCA LIPOMO-FOLGORE CARATESE
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO-VIGOR MILANO

24/04/22
10a Giornata
BRESSO CALCIO-ACADEMY BR. OLGINATESE
CARUGATE-CASATESE
CASTELLO CANTU’-ARDITA CITTADELLA
COLICODERVIESE-SPERANZA AGRATE
FOLGORE CARATESE-CAMBIAGHESE
MARIANO CALCIO-JUVE CUSANO 
VIGOR MILANO-VALBASCA LIPOMO
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO-LUCIANO MANARA

01/05/22
11a Giornata
ACADEMY BR. OLGINATESE-CARUGATE
ARDITA CITTADELLA-BRESSO CALCIO
CAMBIAGHESE-VIGOR MILANO
CASATESE-MARIANO CALCIO
COLICODERVIESE-LUCIANO MANARA
 JUVE CUSANO-FOLGORE CARATESE
SPERANZA AGRATE-CASTELLO CANTU’
VALBASCA LIPOMO-VIS NOVA GIUSSANO

08/05/22
12a Giornata
BRESSO CALCIO-SPERANZA AGRATE
CARUGATE-ARDITA CITTADELLA
CASTELLO CANTU’-COLICODERVIESE
FOLGORE CARATESE-CASATESE
LUCIANO MANARA-VALBASCA LIPOMO
MARIANO CALCIO-ACADEMY BR. OLGINATESE
VIGOR MILANO-JUVE CUSANO
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO-CAMBIAGHESE

Da Definire
13a Giornata
ACADEMY BR. OLGINATESE-FOLGORE CARATESE
ARDITA CITTADELLA-MARIANO CALCIO
CAMBIAGHESE-VALBASCA LIPOMO
CASATESE-VIGOR MILANO
CASTELLO CANTU’-LUCIANO MANARA
COLICODERVIESE-BRESSO CALCIO
JUVE CUSANO-VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
SPERANZA AGRATE-CRUGATE

09/03/2022
14a Giornata
0-4 BRESSO CALCIO-CASTELLO CANTU’
0-2 CARUGATE-COLICODERVIESE
1-1 FOLGORE CARATESE-ARDITA CITTADELLA
2-2 LUCIANO MANARA-CAMBIAGHESE
1-6 MARIANO CALCIO-SPERANZA AGRATE
10-4 VALBASCA LIPOMO-JUVE CUSANO 
ND VIGOR MILANO-ACADEMY BR. OLGINATESE
3-0 VIS NOVA GIUSSANO-CASATESE

Da Definire
15a Giornata
ACADEMY BR. OLGINATESE-VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
ARDITA CITTADELLA-VIGOR MILANO
BRESSO CALCIO-LUCIANO MANARA
CASATESE-VALBASCA LIPOMO
CASTELLO CANTU’-CARUGATE
COLICODERVIESE-MARIANO CALCIO 
JUVE CUSANO-CAMBIAGHESE
SPERANZA AGRATE-FOLGORE CARATESE

CLASSIFICA

#SquadraPuntiPGPNPPPVRFRS
1Cittadella 1945146204138
2Vis Nova136114133
3ColicoDerviese136114116
4Casatese126024198
5Manara116213139
6Vigor Milano105113166
7Bresso106123611
8Ac.Br. Olginatese950231213
9Castello Cantù960331113
10Fol.Caratese8622265
11Valbasca761321813
12Speranza Agrate761321413
13Mariano46141714
14J.Cusano461411322
15Cambiaghese16150822
16Carugate16150317