Allievi Regionali Under 16

Rosa

Aldrovandi Davide
Apricena Simone
Armetta Emanuele
Bertoni Federico
Biello Gabriele
Bonanno Nicolò
Bruno Marco
Cereghini Marcello
Cimbro Simone
Coltro Riccardo
Combi Davide
Donato Alessio
Ferrarese Edoardo
Gatti Giorgio
Lorusso Alessandro
Morcioni Davide
Mistarini Riccardo
Pannuti Morris
Pellitta Nicola
Pignata Mirko
Pizzo Tommaso
Sanga Matteo
Testa Christian
Ursuliak Alexander
Vergani Tommaso
Zheng Fabio

Calendario e Risultati

03/10/21
1a Giornata
1-1 ARCELLASCO-ALDINI
0-2 BRESSO CALCIO-LUCIANO MANARA
8-0 BRIANZA OLGINATESE-VAREDO
3-4 CASATESE-LOMBARDIA UNO
0-0 VIS NOVA GIUSSANO-FOLGORE CARATESE

10/10/21
2a Giornata
5-1 ALDINI-BRESSO CALCIO
0-3 FOLGORE CARATESE – CENTRO SCHIAFFINO
2-1 LOMBARDIA UNO-BRIANZA OLGINATESE
0-2 LUCIANO MANARA-ACCADEMIA INTER
0-0 VAREDO-VIS NOVA GIUSSANO

17/10/21
3a Giornata
1-0 ACCADEMIA INTER-BRESSO CALCIO

2-3 ARCELLASCO-FOLGORE CARATESE
1-1 CASATESE-LUCIANO MANARA
4-1 CENTRO SCHIAFFINO-VAREDO
1-2 VIS NOVA GIUSSANO-LOMBARDIA UNO 

24/10/21
4a Giornata
1-0 ALDINI-ACCADEMIA INTER
2-2 BRESSO CALCIO-CASATESE
3-0 LOMBARDIA UNO-CENTRO SCHIAFFINO
2-3 LUCIANO MANARA-BRIANZA OLGINATESE
0-2 VAREDO-ARCELLASCO

31/10/21
5a Giornata
1-2 ARCELLASCO-LOMBARDIA UNO
8-0 BRIANZA OLGINATESE – BRESSO CALCIO
1-3 CASATESE-ACCADEMIA INTER
1-1 FOLGORE CARATESE-ALDINI
0-0 VIS NOVA GIUSSANO-LUCIANO MANARA

07/11/21
6a Giornata
2-2 ACCADEMIA INTER-BRIANZA OLGINATESE
3-3 ALDINI-CASATESE
0-2 BRESSO CALCIO-VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
3-0 LUCIANO MANARA-CENTRO SCHIAFFINO
2-6 VAREDO-FOLGORE CARATESE

14/11/21
7a Giornata
0-3 ARCELLASCO-LUCIANO MANARA
5-1 BRIANZA OLGINATESE-CASATESE
4-2 CENTRO SCHIAFFINO-BRESSO CALCIO
0-0 FOLGORE CARATESE-LOMBARDIA UNO
0-1 VAREDO-ALDINI
1-0 VIS NOVA GIUSSANO-ACCADEMIA INTER

21/11/21
8a Giornata
1-0 ALDINI-BRIANZA OLGINATESE
0-0 ACCADEMIA INTER-CENTRO SCHIAFFINO
5-4 BRESSO CALCIO-ARCELLASCO
2-0 CASATESE-VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
3-0 LOMBARDIA UNO-VAREDO

28/11/21
9a Giornata
0-5 ARCELLASCO-ACCADEMIA INTER
0-1 CENTRO SCHIAFFINO-CASATESE
1-0 FOLGORE CARATESE-LUCIANO MANARA
5-1 LOMBARDIA UNO-ALDINI
0-3 VIS NOVA GIUSSANO-BRIANZA OLGINATESE
RIPOSA:BRESSO  CALCIO

05/12/21
10a Giornata
0-0 ALDINI-VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
1-2 BRESSO CALCIO-FOLGORE CARATESE
1-1 BRIANZA OLGINATESE-CENTRO SCHIAFFINO
2-2 CASATESE-ARCELLASCO
3-2 LUCIANO MANARA – VAREDO

12/12/21
11a Giornata
2-3 ARCELLASCO -BRIANZA OLGINATESE
1-1 CENTRO SCHIAFFINO – VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
1-0 FOLGORE CARATESE – ACCADEMIA INTER
4-1 LOMBARDIA UNO – LUCIANO MANARA
1-2 VAREDO – BRESSO CALCIO

19/12/21
12a Giornata
4-1 ACCADEMIA INTER – VAREDO
0-2 BRESSO CALCIO – LOMBARDIA UNO
2-2 CASATESE – FOLGORE CARATESE
0-3 CENTRO SCHIAFFINO – ALDINI
2-2 VIS NOVA GIUSSANO – ARCELLASCO

08/12/21
13a Giornata
1-3 ALDINI – LUCIANO MANARA
1-1 ARCELLASCO – CENTRO SCHIAFFINO
1-0 FOLGORE CARATESE – BRIANZA OLGINATESE
2-0 LOMBARDIA UNO – ACCADEMIA INTER
2-6 VAREDO – CASATESE

18/04/22
14a Giornata
ALDINI – ARCELLASCO
FOLGORE CARATESE – VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
LOMBARDIA UNO – CASATESE
LUCIANO MANARA – BRESSO CALCIO
VAREDO – BRIANZA OLGINATESE

30/04/22
15a Giornata
ACCADEMIA INTER – LUCIANO MANARA
BRIANZA OLGINATESE – LOMBARDIA UNO
BRESSO CALCIO – ALDINI
CENTRO SCHIAFFINO – FOLGORE CARATESE
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO – VAREDO

08/05/22
16a Giornata
BRESSO CALCIO – ACCADEMIA INTER
FOLGORE CARATESE – ARCELLASCO
LOMBARDIA UNO – VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
LUCIANO MANARA – CASATESE
VAREDO – CENTRO SCHIAFFINO

 

13/02/22
17a Giornata
2-3 ACCADEMIA INTER – ALDINI
2-1 ARCELLASCO – VAREDO
6-1 CASATESE – BRESSO CALCIO
2-0 CENTRO SCHIAFFINO – LOMBARDIA UNO
2-2 BRIANZA OLGINATESE – LUCIANO MANARA

20/02/22
18a Giornata
1-2 BRESSO CALCIO – BRIANZA OLGINATESE
3-0 ALDINI – FOLGORE CARATESE
2-2 ACCADEMIA INTER – CASATESE
0-2 LUCIANO MANARA – VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
5-1 LOMBARDIA UNO – ARCELLASCO

27/02/22
19a Giornata
2-4 BRIANZA OLGINATESE – ACCADEMIA INTER
4-6 CASATESE – ALDINI
1-2 CENTRO SCHIAFFINO – LUCIANO MANARA
0-1 FOLGORE CARATESE – VAREDO
5-0 VIS NOVA GIUSSANO – BRESSO CALCIO

06/03/22
20a Giornata
3-0 ALDINI – VAREDO
2-3 BRESSO CALCIO – CENTRO SCHIAFFINO 
4-0 ACCADEMIA INTER – VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
3-0 CASATESE – BRIANZA OLGINATESE
3-2 LUCIANO MANARA – ARCELLASCO
5-2 LOMBARDIA UNO – FOLGORE CARATESE

13/03/22
21a Giornata
2-2 ARCELLASCO – BRESSO CALCIO
1-2 BRIANZA OLGINATESE – ALDINI
0-2 CENTRO SCHIAFFINO – ACCADEMIA INTER
0-1 VAREDO – LOMBARDIA UNO
3-0 VIS NOVA GIUSSANO – CASATESE

20/03/22
22a Giornata
3-0 ACCADEMIA INTER – ARCELLASCO
2-3 ALDINI – LOMBARDIA UNO 
2-2 BRIANZA OLGINATESE – VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
2-0 CASATESE – CENTRO SCHIAFFINO
5-1 LUCIANO MANARA – FOLGORE CARATESE

27/03/22
23a Giornata
FOLGORE CARATESE – BRESSO CALCIO
ARCELLASCO – CASATESE
CENTRO SCHIAFFINO – BRIANZA OLGINATESE
VAREDO – LUCIANO MANARA
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO – ALDINI


Classifica


#SquadraPuntiPGPNPPPVRFRS
1Lombardia Uno401612134014
2Aldini371742113621
3Accademia Inter30173593617
4Manara27163583022
5Brianza Olginatese25174674326
6Casatese24176564136
7Fol.Caratese22154562025
8Vis Nova22167451916
9Schiaffino19164752024
10Arcellasco11165922543
11Bresso Calcio81621221951
12Varedo41511311145