Allievi Regionali Under 16

Rosa

Aldrovandi Davide
Apricena Simone
Armetta Emanuele
Bertoni Federico
Biello Gabriele
Bonanno Nicolò
Bruno Marco
Cereghini Marcello
Cimbro Simone
Coltro Riccardo
Combi Davide
Donato Alessio
Ferrarese Edoardo
Gatti Giorgio
Lorusso Alessandro
Morcioni Davide
Mistarini Riccardo
Pannuti Morris
Pellitta Nicola
Pignata Mirko
Pizzo Tommaso
Sanga Matteo
Testa Christian
Ursuliak Alexander
Vergani Tommaso
Zheng Fabio

Calendario e Risultati

03/10/21
1a Giornata
1-1 ARCELLASCO-ALDINI
0-2 BRESSO CALCIO-LUCIANO MANARA
8-0 BRIANZA OLGINATESE-VAREDO
3-4 CASATESE-LOMBARDIA UNO
0-0 VIS NOVA GIUSSANO-FOLGORE CARATESE

10/10/21
2a Giornata
5-1 ALDINI-BRESSO CALCIO
0-3 FOLGORE CARATESE – CENTRO SCHIAFFINO
2-1 LOMBARDIA UNO-BRIANZA OLGINATESE
0-2 LUCIANO MANARA-ACCADEMIA INTER
0-0 VAREDO-VIS NOVA GIUSSANO

17/10/21
3a Giornata
1-0 ACCADEMIA INTER-BRESSO CALCIO

2-3 ARCELLASCO-FOLGORE CARATESE
1-1 CASATESE-LUCIANO MANARA
4-1 CENTRO SCHIAFFINO-VAREDO
1-2 VIS NOVA GIUSSANO-LOMBARDIA UNO 

24/10/21
4a Giornata
1-0 ALDINI-ACCADEMIA INTER
2-2 BRESSO CALCIO-CASATESE
3-0 LOMBARDIA UNO-CENTRO SCHIAFFINO
2-3 LUCIANO MANARA-BRIANZA OLGINATESE
0-2 VAREDO-ARCELLASCO

31/10/21
5a Giornata
1-2 ARCELLASCO-LOMBARDIA UNO
8-0 BRIANZA OLGINATESE – BRESSO CALCIO
1-3 CASATESE-ACCADEMIA INTER
1-1 FOLGORE CARATESE-ALDINI
0-0 VIS NOVA GIUSSANO-LUCIANO MANARA

07/11/21
6a Giornata
2-2 ACCADEMIA INTER-BRIANZA OLGINATESE
3-3 ALDINI-CASATESE
0-2 BRESSO CALCIO-VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
3-0 LUCIANO MANARA-CENTRO SCHIAFFINO
2-6 VAREDO-FOLGORE CARATESE

14/11/21
7a Giornata
0-3 ARCELLASCO-LUCIANO MANARA
5-1 BRIANZA OLGINATESE-CASATESE
4-2 CENTRO SCHIAFFINO-BRESSO CALCIO
0-0 FOLGORE CARATESE-LOMBARDIA UNO
0-1 VAREDO-ALDINI
1-0 VIS NOVA GIUSSANO-ACCADEMIA INTER

21/11/21
8a Giornata
1-0 ALDINI-BRIANZA OLGINATESE
0-0 ACCADEMIA INTER-CENTRO SCHIAFFINO
5-4 BRESSO CALCIO-ARCELLASCO
2-0 CASATESE-VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
3-0 LOMBARDIA UNO-VAREDO

28/11/21
9a Giornata
0-5 ARCELLASCO-ACCADEMIA INTER
0-1 CENTRO SCHIAFFINO-CASATESE
1-0 FOLGORE CARATESE-LUCIANO MANARA
5-1 LOMBARDIA UNO-ALDINI
0-3 VIS NOVA GIUSSANO-BRIANZA OLGINATESE
RIPOSA:BRESSO  CALCIO

05/12/21
10a Giornata
ALDINI-VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
BRESSO CALCIO-FOLGORE CARATESE
BRIANZA OLGINATESE-CENTRO SCHIAFFINO
CASATESE-ARCELLASCO
SAN GIUSEPPE – BRESSO CALCIO
.

06/12/20
11a Giornata
BRESSO CALCIO – BULGARO
CANTU SANPAOLO – BIASSONO
CARONNESE – ARDISCI E MASLIANICO
CENTRO SCHIAFFINO – LA DOMINANTE
CITTADELLA – MARIANO
JUVENILIA – UNIVERSAL SOLARO
SAN GIUSEPPE – VAREDO
VILLA – SPORTING CESATE

13/12/20
12a Giornata
ARDISCI E MASLIANICO – VILLA
BIASSONO – CARONNESE
BULGARO – SAN GIUSEPPE
LA DOMINANTE – CITTADELLA
MARIANO – CANTU SANPAOLO
SPORTING CESATE – JUVENILIA
UNIVERSAL SOLARO – BRESSO CALCIO
VAREDO – CENTRO SCHIAFFINO

20/12/20
13a Giornata
BRESSO CALCIO – SPORTING CESATE
BULGARO – VAREDO
CANTU SANPAOLO – LA DOMINANTE
CARONNESE – MARIANO
CITTADELLA – CENTRO SCHIAFFINO
JUVENILIA – ARDISCI E MASLIANICO
SAN GIUSEPPE – UNIVERSAL SOLARO
VILLA – BIASSONO


Classifica


#SquadraPuntiPGPNPPPVRFRS
1Lombardia Uno228107217
2Brianza Olginatese168125308
3Aldini1583141411
4Accademia Inter148224135
5Fol.Caratese127313118
6Manara118233117
7Schiaffino1071331110
8Vis Nova9833247
9Casatese983321418
10Arcellasco471511019
11Bresso Calcio481611028
12Varedo17160324