Allievi Regionali Under 17

Rosa

Bonasera Andrea
Carotenuto Luca
Costanzo Diego
Cuccovillo Federico
Daja Klaus
Esposito Jordan Moah
Koranteng Giorgio
Locatelli Emanuele
Longhi Simone
Lozza Andrea
Mazzeo Riccardo
Meroni Alessandro
Mestriner Cristian
Mita Federico
Moroni Lorenzo
Negri Marco
Nevola Andrea
Pietraru Roberto
Porcino Christian
Rosti Andrea
Vigliante Marco

Calendario e Risultati

03/10/21
1a Giornata
2-1 ALBINOGANDINO – CARUGATE
0-3 BRESSO CALCIO – CARAVAGGIO
0-2 CINISELLO – MAPELLO
5-1 FIORENTE COLOGNOLA – SORESINESE
3-2 LUISIANA – VERTOVESE
0-5 REAL CALEPINA – CITTA’ DI DALMINE

10/10/21                                  
2a Giornata
2-0 CARAVAGGIO – CINISELLO
0-4 CARUGATE – REAL CALEPINA
1-6 CITTA’ DI DALMINE – FIORENTE COLOGNOLA
4-0 MAPELLO – LUISIANA
0-3 SORESINESE – BRESSO CALCIO 
3-2 VERTOVESE – ACOS TREVIGLIO

17/10/21
3a Giornata
2-0 ALBINOGANDINO – VERTOVESE
1-2 ACOS TREVIGLIO – MAPELLO
1-0 CINISELLO – BRESSO CALCIO
3-0 CITTA’ DI DALMINE – SORESINESE
2-1 FIORENTE COLOGNOLA – CARUGATE
2-5 LUISIANA – CARAVAGGIO

24/10/21
4a Giornata
2-1 BRESSO CALCIO – LUISIANA

5-0 CARAVAGGIO – ACOS TREVIGLIO
1-0 CARUGATE – CITTA’ DI DALMINE
4-0 MAPELLO – ALBINOGANDINO
0-2 SORESINESE – CINISELLO
1-4 VERTOVESE – REAL CALEPINA

31/10/21
5a Giornata
1-5 ACOS TREVIGLIO-BRESSO CALCIO

4-3 ALBINOGANDINO-CARAVAGGIO
1-0 CARUGATE-SORESINESE
2-2 FIORENTE COLOGNOLA-VERTOVESE
3-0 LUISIANA-CINISELLO
1-0 REAL CALEPINA-MAPELLO

07/11/21
6a Giornata
1-0 BRESSO CALCIO-ALBINOGANDINO

3-3 CARAVAGGIO-REAL CALEPINA
2-3 CINISELLO-ACOS TREVIGLIO
3-1 MAPELLO-FIORENTE COLOGNOLA
0-5 SORESINESE-LUISIANA
2-3 VERTOVESE-CITTA’ DI DALMINE

14/11/21
7a Giornata
0-1 ALBINOGANDINO-CINISELLO
2-4 ACOS TREVIGLIO-LUISIANA
2-1 CARUGATE-VERTOVESE
1-2 CITTA’ DI DALMINE-MAPELLO
0-2 FIORENTE COLOGNOLA-CARAVAGGIO
3-1 REAL CALEPINA-BRESSO CALCIO 

21/11/21
8a Giornata
3-0 BRESSO CALCIO-FIORENTE COLOGNOLA 

4-1 CARAVAGGIO-CITTA’ DI DALMINE
0-3 CINISELLO-REAL CALEPINA
1-2 LUISIANA-ALBINOGANDINO
4-0 MAPELLO-CARUGATE
1-2 SORESINESE-ACOS TREVIGLIO

28/11/21
9a Giornata
1-2 ALBINOGANDINO-ACOS TREVIGLIO
1-6 CARUGATE-CARAVAGGIO
2-2 CITTA’ DI DALMINE-BRESSO CALCIO
4-1 FIORENTE COLOGNOLA-CINISELLO
4-2 REAL CALEPINA-LUISIANA
4-0 VERTOVESE-SORESINESE

05/12/21
10a Giornata
2-3 ACOS TREVIGLIO-REAL CALEPINA
4-0 BRESSO CALCIO – CARUGATE
2-1 CINISELLO-CITTA’ DI DALMINE
3-0 LUISIANA-FIORENTE COLOGNOLA
2-0 MAPELLO-VERTOVESE
2-6 SORESINESE-ALBINOGANDINO

12/12/21
11a Giornata
4-2 CARUGATE – CINISELLO
0-1 CITTA’ DI DALMINE – LUISIANA
FIORENTE COLOGNOLA – ACOS TREVIGLIO
7-0 MAPELLO – SORESINESE
2-1 REAL CALEPINA – ALBINOGANDINO
1-5 VERTOVESE – CARAVAGGIO

18/12/21
12a Giornata
2-1 ALBINOGANDINO – FIORENTE COLOGNOLA
4-2 BRESSO CALCIO – VERTOVESE
2-1 ACOS TREVIGLIO – CITTA’ DI DALMINE
3-1 CARAVAGGIO – MAPELLO
2-1 LUISIANA – CARUGATE
4-1 REAL CALEPINA – SORESINESE

08/12/21
13a Giornata
3-1 CARUGATE – ACOS TREVIGLIO
4-1 CITTA’ DI DALMINE – ALBINOGANDINO
3-3 FIORENTE COLOGNOLA – REAL CALEPINA
5-1 MAPELLO – BRESSO CALCIO
0-3 SORESINESE – CARAVAGGIO
VERTOVESE – CINISELLO

18/04/22
14a Giornata
CARAVAGGIO – BRESSO CALCIO
CARUGATE – ALBINOGANDINO
CITTA’ DI DALMINE – REAL CALEPINA
MAPELLO – CINISELLO
SORESINESE – FIORENTE COLOGNOLA 
VERTOVESE – LUISIANA

30/04/22
15a Giornata
ACOS TREVIGLIO – VERTOVESE
CINISELLO – CARAVAGGIO
FIORENTE COLOGNOLA – CITTA’ DI DALMINE
BRESSO CALCIO – SORESINESE
LUISIANA – MAPELLO
REAL CALEPINA – CARUGATE

07/05/22
16a Giornata
BRESSO CALCIO – CINISELLO
CARAVAGGIO – LUISIANA
CARUGATE – FIORENTE COLOGNOLA 
MAPELLO – ACOS TREVIGLIO
SORESINESE – CITTA’ DI DALMINE
VERTOVESE – ALBINOGANDINO

13/02/22
17a Giornata
2-7 ACOS TREVIGLIO – CARAVAGGIO
1-1 ALBINOGANDINO – MAPELLO
2-1 CINISELLO – SORESINESE
0-1 CITTA’ DI DALMINE – CARUGATE
1-0 LUISIANA – BRESSO CALCIO
3-1 REAL CALEPINA – VERTOVESE

20/02/22
18a Giornata
4-3 BRESSO CALCIO – ACOS TREVIGLIO
5-1 CARAVAGGIO – ALBINOGANDINO
1-5 CINISELLO – LUISIANA 
1-0 MAPELLO – REAL CALEPINA
0-4 SORESINESE – CARUGATE
1-0 VERTOVESE – FIORENTE COLOGNOLA

27/02/22
19a Giornata
0-1 ACOS TREVIGLIO – CINISELLO
2-2 ALBINOGANDINO – BRESSO CALCIO
2-3 CITTA’ DI DALMINE – VERTOVESE
0-1 FIORENTE COLOGNOLA – MAPELLO
3-1 LUISIANA – SORESINESE
0-3 REAL CALEPINA – CARAVAGGIO

06/03/22
20a Giornata
3-4 BRESSO CALCIO – REAL CALEPINA
5-1 CARAVAGGIO – FIORENTE COLOGNOLA
2-1 CINISELLO – ALBINOGANDINO
2-1 MAPELLO – CITTA’ DI DALMINE
5-0 LUISIANA – ACOS TREVIGLIO
2-1 VERTOVESE – CARUGATE

13/03/22
21a Giornata
1-0 ACOS TREVIGLIO – SORESINESE
2-0 ALBINOGANDINO – LUISIANA
1-0 CARUGATE – MAPELLO
3-2 CITTA’ DI DALMINE – CARAVAGGIO
3-0 FIORENTE COLOGNOLA – BRESSO CALCIO
9-1 REAL CALEPINA – CINISELLO

20/03/22
22a Giornata
0-1 ACOS TREVIGLIO – ALBINOGANDINO
3-1 BRESSO CALCIO – CITTA’ DI DALMINE
4-1 CARAVAGGIO – CARUGATE
1-1 CINISELLO – FIORENTE COLOGNOLA  
1-0 LUISIANA – REAL CALEPINA 
0-6 SORESINESE – VERTOVESE 

27/03/22
23a Giornata
ALBINOGANDINO – SORESINESE
CARUGATE – BRESSO CALCIO
CITTA’ DI DALMINE – CINISELLO
FIORENTE COLOGNOLA – LUISIANA 
REAL CALEPINA – ACOS TREVIGLIO
VERTOVESE – MAPELLO

                                                              CLASSIFICA

#SquadraPuntiPGPNPPPVRFRS
1Caravaggio461812157021
2Real Calepina411823135326
3Mapello401713134111
4Luisiana361806124226
5Bresso Calcio29182793832
6AlbinoGandino26182882932
7Carugate24170982334
8Cinisello22171971939
9F.Colognola21173863131
10Vertovese19161963135
11Acos Treviglio151801352550
12Città di Dalmine131711242637
13Soresinese0170170761